Xiaomi Redmi Note 2 Extreme Bend Test

Standard

Kalian masih ragu sama ketangguhan dan kekuatan dari Xiaomi Redmi Note 2? Masih perlu bukti bahwa Xiaomi Redmi Note 2 itu tahan banting? Tenang aja, saya punya buktinya buat kalian. Cekibrooottt…

Cover YouTube

Mau tau gak kalau Xiaomi Redmi Note 2 dipukulin seorang petinju? Biar gak dibilang hoax, langsung aja cekibrooott bro videonya :

 

Masih kurang yakin? Nih bro, video ketika Xiaomi Redmi Note 2 dijatuhkan dari ketinggian yang lumanyun, cekibrooottt…

2 thoughts on “Xiaomi Redmi Note 2 Extreme Bend Test

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s