Tutorial Root Evercoss A7V

Standard

Cara root untuk produk evercoss keluaran terbaru, Evercoss A7V sangatlah mudah. Tanpa menggunakan PC, jadi langsung memakai HH kalian, langsung aja cekibrooottt…

Bahan: Root Master

How to Root?

  • Instal Root Master
  • Masuk ke apk nya
  • Mulai Root
  • pilih Root
  • Pilih yg Warna Merah Tulisan China
  • Cek di HS ada SuperSu
  • masuk SuperSu
  • Pilih Continue
  • pilih Normal
  • Done

Source

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “Tutorial Root Evercoss A7V

  1. Eben

    Gan bisa minta bantuan lebih lanjut nggak? Ane baru nyampe langkah 5. Setelah itu linknya failure. Tolong bantuannya gan.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s