[KOMIK] The Story of Android Invation

Standard

Kemarin jalan-jalan ke Kaskus nemu thread yang keren banget. Thread ini menceritakan tentang perjalanan OS kesayangan saya, Android, dalam menuju kesuksesan hingga saat ini. Dan uniknya, cerita yang dibuat oleh gan outcast77 ini dibawakan dalam bentuk komik, jadi saya pun semakin excited. Oke langsung aja deh cekibrooottt…

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Source

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s